Herrar

Enköpingsfighten 2015

Herrar

H1

Herrar  -  1935

28 startande


Res.

Ant. X

1

Karl-Erik Nilsson

Brännkyrka PBK


1255


2

Arnold Mellgren

Solna PBK


1137


3

Matts Humla

PBK Sundbyberg


1127


4

Reino Saari

VOR Rinkeby


1122


5

Lennart Götelid

PBK Vallentuna


1115


6

Helge Skräddars

PBK Käglan


1094


7

Bernt Andersson

PBK Köping


1073


8

Gunnar Ström

PMK Eskilstuna


1064


9

Jan Zetterlund

Sollentuna PBK


1024


10

Rune Zetterman

Uppsala PBK


1018

23

11

Erik Andersson

PK Kusten


1018

22

12

Roos Sandberg

Fagersta PB


1012

26

13

Gösta Gabrielsson

Sollentuna PBK


1012

16

14

Gunnar Dahl

Sala PBK


1003


15

Per Axel Jonsson

PK Kusten


984

21

16

Bertie Lindblom

PBK Köping


984

12

17

Rune Berglin

Brännkyrka PBK


979


18

Sven-Olov Johansson

Åkershov


977


19

Gösta Sundin

PBK Västerås


973


20

Björn Elfving

PBK Västerås


964


21

Hasse F

PBK Sundbyberg


957


22

Olle Gustavsson

Fagersta PB


911


23

Sven-Uno Skarp

Uppsala PBK


889


24

Birger Öhman

PBK Västerås


865


25

Gösta Lundberg

PBK Sundbyberg


823


26

Åke Onerhed

Sala PBK


810


27

Clarence F

PBK Sundbyberg


789


28

Sven-Erik Jonsson

PBK Sundbyberg


774


H2

Herrar   1936  -  1940

38 startande

Res.

Ant. X

1

Jonas Wigzell

Brännkyrka PBK

1295


2

Leif Hedlund

Örebro PBK

1278


3

Walter Feldhofer

Brännkyrka PBK

1242


4

Rolf Larsson

Strängnäs PBK

1241


5

Raine Sainio

PRO Enköping

1188


6

Åke Johansson

Uppsala PB

1179


7

Bo Östlund

Solna PBK

1168


8

Jonny Allgren

PMK Eskilstuna

1146


9

Lif Haag

Brännkyrka PBK

1131


10

Rolf Börjesson

Brännkyrka PBK

1110


11

Sven Erik Lindman

PBK Västerås

1105


12

Bruno Widén

Fagersta PB

1096


13

Torbjörn Östling

Sollentuna PBK

1079


14

Göran Carlsson

Köping PBK

1078

25

15

Sören Lind

PK Kusten

1078

23

16

Jan Lätt

Örebro PB

1073


17

Sven-Olof Wallinder

Ankaret Norrtälje

1052


18

Hans Wilhelmsson

PRO Enköping

1019


19

Orla M

Sundbyberg PBK

1014


20

Björn Huldberg

Sollentuna PBK

1012


21

Klaus Kubitz

Sundbyberg PBK

1007


22

Roland Larsson

PMK PMK Eskilstuna

1002


23

Evert Pettersson

PK Kusten

983


24

Hans Engström

Uppsala PB

971


25

Ove Olsson

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

968


26

Kurt Olsson

PRO Enköping

957


27

Rolf Lindholm

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

955


28

S-E Mårtensson

PBK Käglan

953


29

Jonny Oskarsson

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

942


30

Bernt Berglund

PRO Enköping

934


31

Lasse Kron

PMK Eskilstuna

927


32

Hans Göransson

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

919


33

Lennart Pettersson

Sundbyberg PBK

917


34

Jeif Hemdahl

Brännkyrka PBK

891


35

Veijo Sarpakari

PRO Enköping

873


36

Stig Ohlsson

Solna PBK

838


37

Ulf Backlund

Uppsala PB

833


38

Leif Paulin

Sundbyberg PBK

749


H3

Herrar   1941  -  1945

73 startande

Res.

Ant. X

1

Hans Andersson

Enskede PBK

1372


2

Hannu Hartikanen

PRO Enköping

1371


3

Åke Mårtensson

Örebro PB

1343


4

Roger Bertilssson

Köping PBK

1248


5

Lars Ekström

Örebro PB

1234


6

Tore Nordlund

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

1225


7

Joel Piirhi

Brännkyrka PBK

1206


8

Leif Jansson

Uppsala PBK

1196


9

Sten-Åke Sohlberg

PRO Enköping

1189


10

Herbert Laubner

PRO Enköping

1181


11

Ulf Lindström

PBK Käglan

1167


12

Sven Attenfors

Brännkyrka

1160


13

Geert Falk Jensen

Sollentuna PBK

1159


14

Huhtala Perttiesa

VOR Rinkeby

1158


15

Curt Ekström

Örebro PB

1154


16

Sven Wikström

Örebro PB

1152


17

Lars Jidler

Solna PBK

1146


18

Kurt Andersson

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

1144


19

Boris Laurén

PRO Enköping

1141


20

Tage Hammerman

Enskede PBK

1131


21

Sten Fräsén

Brännkyrka PBK

1130

30

22

Peter Larzon

PBK Käglan

1130

24

23

Stig Tränk

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

1127


24

Ingvar Blomdahl

Strängnäs PBK

1113


25

Dan Lindfors

Solna PBK

1107


26

Åke Blomqvist

Köping PBK

1106


27

Helge Persson

Strängnäs PBK

1103


28

Rolf B

Sundbyberg PBK

1097


29

Bengt Moqvist

Mälarpantrarna

1086


30

Kjell Magnusson

PBK Västerås

1084


31

Ove Andersson

Örebro PB

1077


32

Hans-Åke Lindgren

PBK Västerås

1069


33

Bertil Nilsson

PK Kusten

1066


34

K-G Lidström

Sala PBK

1065


35

Olle Larsson

PMK Eskilstuna

1064


36

Kjell Hoffstedt

Köping PBK

1053


37

Kjell Norén

PRO Enköping

1052


38

Klas Söderberg

VOR Rinkeby

1041


39

Jan Levander

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

1037


40

Klaus Bax

PBK Käglan

1029


41

Christer Richnau

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

1028


42

Staffan Berglin

PK Kusten

1016


43

Janne A G

Sundbyberg PBK

1011


44

Åke Krell

PRO Enköping

1010


45

Åke Helenius

Örebro PPK KustenB

1004


46

Alf Eriksson

PK Kusten

995


47

Aarre Savallampi

Örebro PB

992


48

Jorma Mustonen

PRO Enköping

984


49

Max Sulmberger

PMK Eskiltuna

968


50

Ulf Roos

PBK Västerås

964

21

51

Torsten Pettersson

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

904

17

52

Bengt Åkerström

Brännkyrka PBK

951


53

Göran Lennqvist

Uppsala PBK

940


54

Roland Eriksson

Örebro PB

939


55

Sune Gustavsson

Örsundet Örsundsbro

938


56

Bengt Eriksson

PBK Käglan

937


57

Leif Törenstam

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

939


58

Stig Liljegren

Strängnäs PBK

928


59

Svante Svedborg

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

924


60

Björn Edin

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

923


61

Bo Rydén

PRO Enköping

920


62

Tommy Lönnholm

PRO Enköping

917


63

Christer Hansson

PRO Enköping

896

12

64

Lars-Olof Eklöf

PRO Enköping

896

11

65

Sten Olsson

Uppsala PBK

892


66

Lennart Jansson

Ankaret Norrtälje

889


67

Hans-Åke Larsson

Uppsala PBK

874


68

Kjell Olsson

Sala PBK

867


69

Alf Sjöholm

Köping PBK

859


70

Bennet Ernlund

PRO Enköping

857


71

Kurt Andersson

PRO Enköping

835


72

Hans-B Larsson

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

815


73

Christer Johansson

Sundbyberg PBK

737


H4

Herrar  1946  -  1950

40 startande

Re.

Ant. X

1

Pertti Lehto

PRO Enköping

1477


2

Alf Andersson

PRO Enköping

1356


3

Gerry Eriksson

Vårby

1352


4

Kjell Isaksson

VOR

1351


5

K-G Borlund

Sala PBK

1305


6

Rolf Broström

Enskede PBK

1295


7

Jouko Tömudd

VOR

1261


8

Gunnar Moqvist

Mälarpantrarna

1231


9

Lars Johansson

PRO Enköping

1230


10

Bert Andersson

PBK Sega GoG Vallentuna

1201


11

Tom Säfström

PRO Enköping

1183


12

Bo Eriksson

Örebro PB

1161


13

Bengt Malmqvist

Köping PBK

1143


14

Gunnar Augustsson

Brännkyrka PBK

1142


15

Åke Karlsson

Sollentuna PBK

1122


16

Christer Östberg

Örebro PB

1107


17

Ted Andersson

PMK Eskilstuna

1087


18

K-G Axelsson

PMK Eskilstuna

1078


19

Arne Malmqvist

Köping PBK

1042


20

Per Olof Flodberg

PBK Västerås

1040


21

Jan Olsson

Uppsala PBK

1024


22

Lasse Eklund

PBK Käglan

1020


23

Björn Alexandersson

Strängnäs PBK

1018


24

Tommy Svendsen

Brännkyrka PBK

1009


25

Bengt Karlsson

Sala PBK

1004


26

Tommy Ahlbäck

Köping PBK

1002


27

Per-Olof Myckelberg

Fagersta PB

999


28

Björn Zetterberg

Uppsala PBK

997


29

Jan Erik Lindqvist

PK Kusten

967


30

Lars Åke Nilsson

PBK Västerås

961


31

Jan-Olov Öberg

Uppsala PBK

926


32

Göran Engbom

PBK Västerås

919


33

Lennart Strand

Fagersta PB

892


34

Leif Johansson

Brännkyrka PBK

890


35

Lars Pettersson

PRO Enköping

869


36

Christer Wahlund

PRO Enköping

844


37

Håkan Andersson

Strängnäs PBK

804


38

Ove Israelsson

Solna PBK

799


39

Kurt Bergholm

Sollentuna PBK

793


40

Ragnar Vilén

PBK Käglan

748







H5

Herrar  1951  -  1955

5 startande

Res.

Ant. X

1

Conny Andersson

PRO Enköping

1323


2

Hans Andersson

PMK Eskilstuna

1310


3

Tony Gibbemark

Enskede PBK

1169


4

Kent Sandberg

Fagersta PB

1142


5

Lennart E

Sundbyberg PBK

836







H6

Herrar  1956  -  1960

0  startande

Res.

Ant. X